Senarai Jurulatih dan Pusat Latihan

BIL JURULATIH SUKAN PUSAT LATIHAN
1 Azri Bin Omar Gimnastik Sandakan
2 Benjamin Lee Tsun Min Renang Penampang
3 Ceril Christopher Yapp Olahraga KSKK
4 Danny Fredoline Karate KSKK
5 Emy Latip Pencak Silat Lahad Datu
6 Elvin Nicholas Chia Thsun Thau Renang KSKK
7 Liew Tong Ee Gimnastik KSKK
8 Loy Billy Gimnastik Sandakan
9 Goh Song Wee Renang Tambunan
10 Stephen Gompion Angkat Berat Sandakan
11 Tie Mee Kiong Renang KSKK
12 Daud Amba Sepak Takraw KSKK
13 Smith M. Ampuling Bola Sepak Wanita  
14 Aricco Jumitih Angkat Berat SSMS
15 Louis Pang Min Kai Berbasikal KK
16 Laurel Lauridsen Adrian Berbasikal KK
17 Ricky Loh Tenpin Boling KK
18 Farlin Veroney M.Frederick Karate Keningau
19 Azman Bin Daud Hoki  
20 Mohd Rasi Bin Solong Hoki  
21 Mohammad Falakhuddin Haron Hoki  
22 Daus Sultan Hoki  
23 Hasrul Bin Jideh Hoki  
24 Nurul Ain Binti Sohrab Pencak Silat  
25 Mario Ocado Pajarillo Olahraga KSKK
26 Hu Zhi Dong Renang SSMS
27 Fraser J.W.Pook Golf KK
28 Muhammad Munir Khan Squash KK
29 Cheng Wei Renang KK
30 Barry Voon Yuk Choi Taekwondo KK
31 Bobby Chiw Tian On Lawan Pedang KSKK
32 Chong Khien Young @ Godwin Lawan Pedang KSKK
33 Chu Teen Fung Pelayaran KK
34 Paul Leong Memanah KK
35 Ronnie Pancratius Golf KK
36 Tuan Haji Ahmad Yusof Bin Said Pelayaran KK
37 Zaidi Lintung Silambam Keningau
38 Donnie Intung Golf KK
39 Eric Chan Renang KSKK
40 James Sandayud Renang-Terjun KSKK
41 Ag Sharuddin Manis Renang-Terjun KSKk
42 Timmy Foo Badminton KSkk
43 Natasya Soon Berbasikal KSKK
44 Nizam Atoh Lawn Bowls KSKK
45 Justine Malintau Lawn Bowls Keningau
46 Noorineh @ Noraini Jamlam Gimnastik KSKK
47 Zamri Bin Din Gimnastik Sandakan
48 Shirley Ng Tze Yean Gimnastik KSKK
49 Rahim Mubarak Memanah Tawau
50 Diana Tsen Mei Fung Memanah KSKK
51 Dzulfikar Ag Anak Olahraga Tawau
52 Jumain Taepe Olahraga Sandakan
53 Aaron Utad Olahraga Keningau
54 Victor Suan Olahraga Tuaran
55 Fahrul Nazri Bin Nasir Olahraga KSKK
56 Soon Yun Chin Pelayaran KK
57 Chia Ching Lian Pelayaran KK
58 Bryan Spancer Faurillo Skuasy KSKK
59 Sainuddin Saling Skuasy Tawau
60 Ricky Loh Yew Moh Tenpin Boling KK
61 Mohd Hafiy Aslam Bin Madi @ Omar Tenpin Boling KK
62 Adzlin Ganis Apat Tinju KSKK
63 Salan Amat Tinju Sandakan
64 Athur Undang Tinju Keningau  
65 Lee Tsun Kee Wushu KSKK
66 Kim Shung Zer Wushu Sandakan
67 Danis Ejoh Menembak KK
68 Sanctuson Gan Renang KK
69 Mike Yee Ka Poh Renang Sandakan
70 Safri Suhaili Badminton Papar
71 Adymartony Kaikin Berbasikal Ranau
72 Karim Batjo Olahraga Tawau
73 Salmah Jumali Olahraga Sandakan
74 Ahmad Nasri Bin Marzuki Memanah Papar
75 Chong Yew Kim Memanah Keningau
76 Amran Atong Memanah Lahad Datu
77 Sylvester Fernandez Memanah KSKK